Our Success

OUR CHAMPIONS

  • BIG BROWN
    Kentucky Derby, Preakness Stakes
    Eclipse Champion
    (wikipedia page)
  • LADY ELI
    5-time G1 winner
    Eclipse Champion
    (wikipedia page)
  • LEFT BANK
    Eclipse Champion
    (wikipedia page)
  • MIDNIGHT LUTE
    Breeders' Cup Sprint
    champion twice
    Eclipse Champion twice
    (wikipedia page)
  • SPRING IN THE AIR
    Champion 2YO Filly in CAN,
    G1 SW in U.S

Recent News

Saturday, October 12, 2019
Cambier Parc got a crafty ride from John Velazquez to win Saturday's $500,000 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup (G1) by a length...
Thursday, October 10, 2019
Neptune's Storm, a two-time listed winner this summer at Santa Anita, got his first graded stakes win on Oct. 5 at Belmont Park when the 3-year-old overtook A Thread of Blue in deep stretch to win the $400,000 Hill Prince S. (G2)...

View All News

NOTABLE SALES GRADUATES

  • Big Brown
    Eclipse Champion
  • Lady Eli
    Eclipse Champion
  • Left Bank
    Eclipse Champion
  • Midnight Lute
    Eclipse Champion
  • Spring in the Air
    2YO Champion
  • Abscond
    Grade I
  • Bayern
    Grade I
  • Borrego
    Grade I
  • Buy The Sport
    Grade I
  • Danon Legend
    Grade I (JPN)
  • Declassify
    Grade I
  • Executiveprivilege
    Grade I
  • Firing Line
    Grade I
  • Gomo
    Grade I
  • Harmony Lodge
    Grade I
  • Haynesfield
    Grade I
  • Jack Milton
    Grade I
  • Jeranimo
    Grade I
  • Klimt
    Grade I
  • Lady Eli
    Grade I
  • Line of David
    Grade I
  • Mandy's Gold
    Grade I
  • Moanin
    Grade I (JPN)
  • My Great Love
    Grade I
  • Nonsuch Bay
    Grade I
  • Noted and Quoted
    Grade I
  • Pure Temptation
    Grade I
  • Secret Compass
    Grade I
  • Stephanie's Kitten
    Grade I
  • V. E. Day
    Grade I
  • Union Rags
    Grade I
  • Weemissfrankie
    Grade I
  • Albiano
    Grade II (JPN)
  • Annual Report
    Grade II
  • Apollo Dolce
    Grade II (JPN)
  • Comeonmon
    Grade II
  • Concord Point
    Grade II
  • Cool Conductor
    Grade II
  • Dream Play
    Grade II
  • Halory Hunter
    Grade II
  • High Dollar Woman
    Grade II
  • High Ridge Road
    Grade II
  • Instagrand
    Grade II
  • I Spent It
    Grade II
  • Jill Robin L
    Grade II
  • Jungle Wave
    Grade II
  • Kantharos
    Grade II
  • Kara's Orientation
    Grade II
  • Kauai Katie
    Grade II
  • More Happy
    Grade II
  • My Jen
    Grade II
  • Neptune's Storm 
    Grade II
  • Pollard's Vision
    Grade II
  • Rob N Gin
    Grade II
  • Secret Gypsy
    Grade II
  • Sky Cape
    Grade II
  • Tale of a Champion
    Grade II
  • Wimbledon
    Grade II
  • Windsor Castle
    Grade II
  • Appealing Philly
    Grade III
  • Ashley's Kitty
    Grade III
  • Ben's Duchess
    Grade III
  • Bitumen
    Grade III
  • Culinary
    Grade III
  • Flexibility
    Grade III
  • Free For Racing
    Grade III
  • French Satin
    Grade III
  • Grand Rapport
    Grade III
  • Great Attack
    Grade III
  • Hebbronville
    Grade III
  • Laurafina
    Grade III
  • Marcavelly
    Grade III
  • Misconnect
    Grade III
  • Night Prowler
    Grade III
  • Nijinsky's Passion
    Grade III
  • No Problem
    Grade III
  • Noble Beauty
    Grade III
  • Prussian
    Grade III
  • Raymi Coya
    Grade III (GB)
  • Saint Verre
    Grade III
  • Sandy'z Slew
    Grade III
  • Skip Code
    Grade III
  • Significant Form
    Grade III
  • Sorcerer's Stone
    Grade III
  • Street Magicianv
    Grade III
  • Sum of the Parts
    Grade III-NCR
  • Super Majesty
    Grade III
  • Sweet Whiskey
    Grade III

Other Sales graduate stakes horses

  • All Due Respect
    Stakes Wnr/GI-placed
  • Alluring Star
    Grade I-placed
  • Belle of the Hall
    Stakes Wnr/GI-placed
  • Commanding Curve
    2nd 2014 KY Derby - GI
  • Grace Anatomy
    Grade I-placed
  • Indulgence
    Stakes Wnr/GI-placed
  • Jordy Y
    Grade I-placed
  • Make Music for Me
    Stakes Wnr/GI-placed
  • Rattlesnake Bridge
    Stakes Winner/GI-placed
  • Royal Copy
    GI-placed
  • Dave in Dixie
    Grade II-placed
  • Exclusive Love
    Grade II-placed
  • Bella Medaglia
    Stakes Wnr/GIII-placed
  • Cadet Roni
    Grade III-placed
  • Dad's Princess
    Grade III-placed
  • Fortune Play
    Mult. SW/GIII-placed
  • Random Walk
    Grade III-placed
  • Roman Approval
    Grade III-placed
  • Suave Voir Faire
    Grade III-placed
  • Toasting
    Grade III-placed
  • Victory Pete
    Grade III-placed
  • Andrew's Girl
    Stakes Winner
  • Backdoor Kenny
    Stakes Winner
  • Cherokee Heaven
    Stakes Winner
  • Conquest Top Gun
    Stakes Winner
  • Consecrate
    Stakes Winner
  • Delphinia
    Stakes Winner
  • Empire Builder
    Multiple SW
  • Enchanting Lady
    Multiple SW
  • Galilean
    Stakes Winner
  • Ikon Ike
    Multiple SW-NCR
  • Immortal Eyes
    Multiple SW
  • Irish Presence
    Stakes Winner
  • King Humor
    Stakes Winner
  • Malibu Way
    Stakes Winner
  • Midnight Transfer
    Stakes Winner
  • Miss Empire
    Stakes Winner
  • Prize Doll
    Stakes Winner
  • Recruiting Ready
    Stakes Winner
  • Street of Gold
    Stakes Winner
  • Stylish Citizen
    Stakes Winner
  • Taletobetold
    Stakes Winner
  • Tates Landing
    Stakes Winner
  • Tidal Volume
    Stakes Winner
  • Windy Forecast
    Stakes Winner
  • Zensational Bunny
    Stakes Winner
  • South Floyd
    Stakes-placed 2YO
  • Taxi Dancer
    Stakes-placed
  • The Bear Vow
    Stakes-placed 2YO

Training Program Graduates

  • Cambier Parc
    Grade I
  • Chasing Yesterday
    Grade I
  • Commentator
    Grade I
  • Connect
    Grade I
  • Commentator
    Grade I
  • Dacita
    Grade I
  • Decorated Invader
    Grade I
  • Frosted
    Grade I
  • Got Lucky
    Grade I
  • Kitten's Dumplings
    Grade I
  • Midnight Interlude
    Grade I
  • Never Retreat
    Grade I
  • Real Solution
    Grade I
  • Streaming
    Grade I
  • Whadsthechances
    Grade I
  • Whitmore
    Grade I
  • Coach Inge
    Grade II
  • Hangover Kid
    Grade II
  • Laoban
    Grade II
  • Point of Honor
    Grade II
  • Untamed Domain
    Grade II
  • Balance of Power
    Grade III
  • Buckleupbuttercup
    Grade III
  • Converge
    Grade III
  • Delightful Joy
    Grade III
  • Gold Espony
    Grade III
  • Moonlight Promise
    Grade III
  • Roca Rojo
    Grade III/Grade I-placed
  • Whiskey Ticket
    Grade III
  • Bust Another
    Stakes Winner
  • Charming Kitten
    Stakes Winner
  • Dogtag
    Stakes Winner
  • Fancy Dress Party
    Stakes Winner
  • Kareena
    Stakes Winner
  • Moonlit Promise
    Stakes Winner
  • Mucho Unusual
    Stakes Winner
  • Paquita Coqueta
    Stakes Winner
  • Point of Honor
    Stakes Winner
  • Spring To The Sky
    Stakes Winner
  • Sweet Acclaim
    Stakes Winner/ GIII-placed
  • Too Charming
    Stakes Winner
  • Treasuring
    Stakes Winner
  • Best Performance
    GI-placed
  • Solomini
    GI-placed
  • Straight Fire
    Grade I-placed
  • Show Stealer
    Grade II-placed
  • Curlin's Voyage
    Grade III-placed
  • Recruiting Ready
    Grade III-placed
  • Regia Marina
    Grade III-placed
HOME